SCHEDULE

Online EU Region

August 1st – August 15th
http://www.counterpit.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/08/eu-10.png

PLAYOFFS

  • Playday 8
  • Playday 9
  • Playday 10
  • Playday 11
  • Playday 12
  • Playday 13
  • Playday 14
Th, AUGUST 9th

18:00 CEST


x-kom team 1 – 2 AGO Esports (BO3)


Fnatic Academy 1 – 2 HAVU Gaming (BO3)


Fr, AUGUST 10th

18:00 CEST


Nordavind 2 – 0 Alternate aTTaX (BO3)


EURONICS Gaming 2 – 1 pro100 (BO3)


Sa, AUGUST 11th

18:00 CEST


AGO Esports 2 – 0 HAVU Gaming (BO3)


Nordavind 0 – 2 EURONICS Gaming (BO3)


Su, AUGUST 12th

19:00 CEST


x-kom team 0 – 2 Fnatic Academy (BO3)


Alternate aTTaX 0 – 2 pro100 (BO3)


Mo, AUGUST 13th

18:00 CEST


Nordavind 0 – 2 Fnatic Academy (BO3)


HAVU Gaming 2 – 0 pro100 (BO3)


Tu, AUGUST 14th

18:00 CEST


HAVU Gaming 2 – 0 Fnatic Academy (BO3)


AGO Esports 2 – 0 EURONICS Gaming (BO3)


We, AUGUST 15th

18:00 CEST


HAVU Gaming 1 – 2 EURONICS Gaming (BO3)


AGO Esports 2 – 0 EURONICS Gaming(BO3)



GROUP A

  • Playday 1
  • Playday 2
  • Playday 3
We, AUGUST 1st

18:00 CEST


Euronics Gaming 0 – 1 X-KOM (BO1)


X-KOM 1 – 0 Epsilon (BO1)


Euronics Gaming 0 – 1 Nordavind (BO1)


X-KOM 0 – 1 Nordavind (BO1)


Th, AUGUST 2nd

18:00 CEST


Euronics Gaming 1 – 0 Epsilon (BO1)


X-KOM 1 – 0 Fnatic Academy (BO1)


Euronics Gaming 0 – 1 Fnatic Academy (BO1)


Friday, AUGUST 3rd

18:00 CEST


Nordavind 0 – 1 Fnatic Academy (BO1)


Epsilon 1 – 0 Nordavind (BO1)


Epsilon 0 – 1 Fnatic Academy (BO1)



GROUP B

  • Playday 4
  • Playday 5
  • Playday 6
  • Playday 7
Su, AUGUST 5th

18:00 CEST


Alternate aTTaX 1 – 0 AGO Esports (BO1)


AGO Esports 0 – 1 HAVU Gaming (BO1)


pro100 0 – 1 Sharks Esports (BO1)


Mo, AUGUST 6th

18:00 CEST


Alternate aTTaX 1 – 0 HAVU Gaming (BO1)


HAVU Gaming 1 – 0 Sharks Esports (BO1)


Tu, AUGUST 7th

18:00 CEST


Alternate aTTaX 0 – 1 pro100 (BO1)


Alternate aTTaX 1 – 0 Sharks Esports (BO1)


AGO 1 – 0 Sharks Esports (BO1)


We, AUGUST 8th

18:00 CEST


AGO Esports 0 – 1 pro100 (BO1)


HAVU Gaming 0 – 1 pro100 (BO1)


NAMEWINLOSSSCOREPOINTS
X-KOM313-19
Fnatic Academy313-19
Nordavind222-26
Euronics Gaming131-33
Epsilon131-33
NAMEWINLOSSSCOREPOINTS
Pro100313-19
Alternate aTTaX313-19
HAVU Gaming222-26
AGO Esports131-33
Sharks Esports131-33